M21 Elite 1, 16520 meter 90 anmälda | Etapp |
---|
1 | Gustav Bergman | OK Ravinen | 93:43 |
2 | Filip Dahlgren | IFK Lidingö SOK | 96:42 |
3 | Fredrik Johansson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 98:25 |
4 | Jerker Lysell | Rehns BK | 101:51 |
5 | Martin Regborn | Hagaby GOIF | 103:42 |
6 | Emil Svensk | Stora Tuna OK | 103:55 |
7 | Andreas Rüedlinger | Leksands OK | 104:07 |
8 | Johan Högstrand | Markbygdens OK | 105:16 |
9 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | OK Denseln | 105:57 |
10 | Joakim Svensk | Stora Tuna OK | 106:18 |
11 | Yannick Michiels | OK Ravinen | 106:57 |
12 | Mattias Millinger | Järla Orientering | 107:06 |
13 | Rassmus Andersson | OK Linné | 107:44 |
14 | Marcus Millegård | Halden SK | 107:57 |
15 | Erik Öhlund | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 108:01 |
16 | Michal Krajcik | OK Orion | 108:12 |
17 | Olle Kalered | OK Denseln | 108:22 |
18 | Kent Ohlsson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 108:27 |
19 | Erik Pettersson | OK Denseln | 108:54 |
20 | Denys Shcherbakov | OK Pan-Kristianstad | 108:57 |
21 | Eric Börjeskog | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 110:26 |
22 | Davis Dislers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 111:29 |
23 | Anton Sjökvist | Stora Tuna OK | 111:44 |
24 | Kalle Bergman | OK Ravinen | 112:15 |
25 | Andrei Salin | Sävedalens AIK | 112:15 |
26 | Jens Wängdahl | Nyköpings OK | 113:03 |
27 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | 113:15 |
28 | Josef Nordlund | OK Linné | 113:29 |
29 | Niclas Jonasson | IFK Göteborg | 113:55 |
30 | Erik Rost | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 113:56 |
31 | Sergej Fedatsenka | Sävedalens AIK | 114:19 |
32 | Daniel Attås | OK Tisaren | 114:19 |
33 | Måns Sandgren | OK Orion | 115:21 |
34 | Mathias Hallmén | Attunda OK | 115:25 |
35 | Niklas Olofsson | OK Pan-Kristianstad | 115:28 |
36 | Karl Walheim | Ärla IF | 115:45 |
37 | Anders Carlsson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 115:53 |
38 | Dmitriy Mihalkin | Sävedalens AIK | 116:24 |
39 | Patrik Karlsson | Växjö OK | 116:34 |
40 | Ruslan Glebov | OK Ravinen | 117:04 |
41 | Lukas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 117:27 |
42 | Oskar Daniels | Attunda OK | 117:38 |
43 | Joakim Hederskog | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 117:39 |
44 | Hugo Mattsson | Skåneslättens OL | 118:23 |
45 | Viktor Silvemark | Ärla IF | 118:27 |
46 | Jesper Lysell | Rehns BK | 118:32 |
47 | Robbin Kantarp | Ärla IF | 118:53 |
48 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 119:28 |
49 | Markus Hederskog | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 119:37 |
50 | Martin Larsson | Hestra IF | 121:43 |
51 | Andreas Peterson | Hagaby GOIF | 122:13 |
52 | Nick Barrable | OK Ravinen | 122:36 |
53 | Erik Folkesson Blom | IFK Moras OK | 123:40 |
54 | Christoph Meier | Järla Orientering | 124:33 |
55 | Karl Levin | Sävedalens AIK | 124:46 |
56 | Markus Adolfsson | Tullinge SK | 125:46 |
57 | Oscar Björck | Järla Orientering | 126:04 |
58 | Erik Classon | OK Orinto | 128:38 |
59 | John Persson | IFK Göteborg | 128:47 |
60 | Jakob Andersson | Bredaryds SOK | 131:04 |
61 | Oscar Vångell | Ärla IF | 131:17 |
62 | Simon Andersson | OK Kullingshof | 134:50 |
63 | Erik Boman | Gävle OK | 135:46 |
64 | Fredrik Nilsson | Helsingborgs SOK | 136:38 |
65 | Marcus Berggren | Nyköpings OK | 136:53 |
66 | Fredrik Åkerlind | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 138:35 |
67 | Martin Ahlberger | Hestra IF | 139:28 |
68 | Jakob Lööf | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Ej godk. |
69 | Jonas Leandersson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej godk. |
70 | Oleksandr Kratov | OK Orion | Ej godk. |
71 | Anton Tynong | Gävle OK | Ej godk. |
72 | Joakim Eliasson | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Ej godk. |
73 | Fredrik Edén | OK Kåre | Ej godk. |
74 | Jakob Enmark | Gävle OK | Ej godk. |
75 | Fredrik Mattsson | OK Kåre | Ej godk. |
76 | Jacob Lindstam | OK Ravinen | Ej godk. |
77 | Johan Modig | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Ej godk. |
78 | Sebastian Månsson | Hagaby GOIF | Ej godk. |
79 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | Järfälla OK | Ej godk. |
80 | Erik Liljequist | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej godk. |
81 | Andreu Blanes Reig | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej godk. |
82 | Thierry Gueorgiou | Kalevan Rasti | Ej godk. |
83 | Ivan Nikitin | Linköpings OK | Ej godk. |
84 | Oskar Ljungqvist | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Ej godk. |
85 | Antonio Martínez Pérez | Eksjö SOK | Ej godk. |
86 | Anton Östlin | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Ej start |
87 | Andreas Holmqvist | Hestra IF | Ej start |
88 | Doug Tullie | Turun Metsänkävijät | Ej start |
89 | Bartosz Pawlak | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej start |
-- | -- | -- | -- |